đŸ”„Â Get better ROI with discounts on hardware of 40-80%

Get A Quote!

800-409-3132

DGE-871 – D-Link Optical Transceivers

$68.40

D-Link 1 port 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet photoelectric converter, multi-mode, SC interface, maximum transmission 550m, wavelength 850nm, can be used alone or with DMC-1100

Purchase protection:

vega-trust

Payments:

payments
4 People watching this product now!
Share:

D-Link 1 port 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet photoelectric converter, multi-mode, SC interface, maximum transmission 550m, wavelength 850nm, can be used alone or with DMC-1100

100% Low Price Guarantee

Northland provides high-quality products at low wholesale prices

Free CCIE Technical Support:

Our FREE Cisco CCIE Expert Consultancy Support is over the phone, by chat, by email or by login remotely.

Flexible Secure Payment & Shipment:

Verified authorization: Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured

100% Quality Assurance:

All items are ORIGINAL and GENUINE only. Item conditions are "New Sealed" or "Used / Refurbished". Used & refurbished items are fully tested with good conditions by Cisco-certified Engineers.

100% Money Back Guarantee:

You can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us.

Shopping cart
Product Categories
Follow:

DGE-871 – D-Link Optical Transceivers

Rated 0 out of 5