đŸ”„Â Get better ROI with discounts on hardware of 40-80%

Get A Quote!

800-409-3132

DFE-861/A – D-Link Optical Transceivers

$50.40

D-Link 1 port 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX 100M Ethernet photoelectric converter, single-mode single-fiber, SC interface, TX: 1310/RX: 1550nm, maximum transmission 20km, need to be used in pairs

Purchase protection:

vega-trust

Payments:

payments
10 People watching this product now!
Share:

D-Link 1 port 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX 100M Ethernet photoelectric converter, single-mode single-fiber, SC interface, TX: 1310/RX: 1550nm, maximum transmission 20km, need to be used in pairs

100% Low Price Guarantee

Northland provides high-quality products at low wholesale prices

Free CCIE Technical Support:

Our FREE Cisco CCIE Expert Consultancy Support is over the phone, by chat, by email or by login remotely.

Flexible Secure Payment & Shipment:

Verified authorization: Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured

100% Quality Assurance:

All items are ORIGINAL and GENUINE only. Item conditions are "New Sealed" or "Used / Refurbished". Used & refurbished items are fully tested with good conditions by Cisco-certified Engineers.

100% Money Back Guarantee:

You can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us.

Shopping cart
Product Categories
Follow:

DFE-861/A – D-Link Optical Transceivers

Rated 0 out of 5